To create new wiki account, please join us on #znc at Libera.Chat and ask admins to create a wiki account for you. You can say thanks to spambots for this inconvenience.
Template:Providers/table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 1.4* | | 1.4* | ||
| Indonesian? | | Indonesian? | ||
| {{irc|chat.freenode.net| | | {{irc|chat.freenode.net|jkthosting}} | ||
| <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2015-12-24 | | <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2015-12-24 | ||
| <abbr title="United Kingdom">UK</abbr> | | <abbr title="United Kingdom">UK</abbr> | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2016-01-25 | | <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2016-01-25 | ||
| <abbr title="Bulgaria">BG</abbr>, <abbr title="Czech Republic">CZ</abbr>, <abbr title="Germany">DE</abbr>, <abbr title="Italy">IT</abbr> | | <abbr title="Bulgaria">BG</abbr>, <abbr title="Czech Republic">CZ</abbr>, <abbr title="Germany">DE</abbr>, <abbr title="Italy">IT</abbr> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://suchznc.net SuchZNC] | |[https://suchznc.net SuchZNC] | ||
Line 92: | Line 83: | ||
| <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2017-05-09 | | <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2017-05-09 | ||
| <abbr title="Netherlands">NL</abbr> | | <abbr title="Netherlands">NL</abbr> | ||
|- | |||
|[https://znc.info znc.info] | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| 1.6.3 | |||
| English | |||
| {{irc|irc.frame.ro|znc}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">&{{#expr:3e11+{{#time:U|..}}}}</span>2017-10-22 | |||
| <abbr title="Spain">ES</abbr> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:42, 22 October 2017
Provider | Max Networks per User | ZNC Version | Language | IRC Support | Date Started | ZNC locations (country codes, using exceptions) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default | Premium | ||||||
xShellz | 2 | 12, 20, or 30 | 1.6.1 | English | #xShellz@chat.freenode.net | 2009-03-01 | US, UK |
EliteBNC | 5 | 1.6.3* | English | #elitebnc@irc.atomicedge.org | 2012-02-06 | CA, FR, DE, NL, US | |
BlackZNC | 1 | 1.6.3* | English | #blackznc-support@irc.blackznc.net | 2012-07-11 | CA, FR | |
IRCBounceHouse | 10 | 1.7-git | English | #ircbouncehouse@irc.spotchat.org | 2014-09-05 | US | |
Jkthosting | 1 | 1.4* | Indonesian? | #jkthosting@chat.freenode.net | 2015-12-24 | UK | |
ZNC.BG | 1 | 1.6.3* | English | #znc@irc.v.bg | 2016-01-25 | BG, CZ, DE, IT | |
SuchZNC | ∞ | 1.7-git* | English | #suchznc@chat.freenode.net | 2017-05-09 | NL | |
znc.info | 1 | 1.6.3 | English | #znc@irc.frame.ro | 2017-10-22 | ES |